Deutsche Rangliste Ricochet Herren 11/2011 Drucken
Deutsche Rangliste Ricochet Herren  

Stand:

November 11

                   
         

LM Sa

LM Sa

Summe

Turniere

         

Nov 11

Nov 11

Punkte

Anz.

Pkt.

             

 

   

N

A

NAME

VORNAME

Team

Platz

Pkt.

Pkt.

Anz.

Ø

1

1

Rusdorf

Stephan

Chemnitz

3

30

370

10

37,0

2

4

Schmidt

Patrick

Chemnitz

1

50

318

10

31,8

3

2

Tschetschorke

Heiko

Wittenberg

2

40

268

9

29,8

4

3

Pretzschner

Ralf

Radebeul

4

25

231

8

28,9

5

5

Häfer

Johannes

Küps

 

 

200

3

66,7

6

6

Matthes

Christian

Bautzen

 

 

199

6

33,2

7

7

Lohse

Mirko

Chemnitz

 

 

165

9

18,3

8

8

Schenker

Jörg

Radebeul

 5-8

17

117

6

19,5

9

13

Hambsch

Tobias

Chemnitz

 9-12

10

107

10

10,7

 

9

Reuter

Jens

Wittenberg

 5-8

17

107

8

13,4

11

15

Harnisch

Mirko

Radebeul

 5-8

17

87

7

12,4

 

12

Richter

Norman

Chemnitz

 5-8

17

87

8

10,9

13

11

Brinas-Ricardo

Abel

Bautzen

 

 

84

4

21,0

14

10

Lohs

Sylvio

Chemnitz

 

 

81

7

11,6

15

14

Grihm

Klaus

Chemnitz

 9-12

10

77

9

8,6

16

15

Kreische

Karsten

Cottbus

 

 

60

1

60,0

17

17

Lange

Frank

Bautzen

17-24

5

53

9

5,9

18

18

Rauh

Christian

Wittenberg

 

 

51

4

12,8

19

19

Orgis

André

Chemnitz

 9-12

10

45

5

9,0

20

20

Kretzschmar

Tom

Chemnitz

 

 

44

2

22,0

21

25

Hielscher

Jörg

Chemnitz

17-24

5

40

5

8,0

22

21

Prescher

Robert

Radebeul

 

 

39

4

9,8

23

22

Jacob

Stefan

Radebeul

17-24

5

34

6

5,7

24

28

Eichhorn

Robin

Radebeul

13-16

8

28

4

7,0

25

27

Franke

Jonny

Chemnitz

17-24

5

27

5

5,4

26

23

Frötschner

Frank

Chemnitz

 

 

26

4

6,5

27

26

Klee

Lars

Wittenberg

 

 

25

1

25,0

28

30

Hackeschmidt

Dirk

Radebeul

17-24

5

23

4

5,8

29

36

Arnold

André

Radebeul

 9-12

10

22

3

7,3

 

41

Steiner

André

Radebeul

17-24

5

22

4

5,5

31

32

Stange

Hagen

Bautzen

 

 

20

4

5,0

 

28

Wettig

Torsten

Wittenberg

 

 

20

2

10,0

33

24

König

Jan

Radebeul

 

 

16

1

16,0

 

32

Kröber

Mirko

Wittenberg

 

 

16

2

8,0

35

34

Rudolph

Jochen

Chemnitz

 

 

15

2

7,5

 

30

Schreiter

Helmut

Chemnitz

17-24

5

15

2

7,5

37

42

Breitfeld

Steffen

Radebeul

13-16

8

13

2

6,5

 

35

Wettig

Falko

Wittenberg

 

 

13

2

6,5

39

37

Mertes

Thomas

Radebeul

 

 

10

1

10,0

 

37

Michael

Jens

Rostock

 

 

10

1

10,0

 

37

Voth

Christian

Chemnitz

 

 

10

1

10,0

42

44

Bönisch

Danny

Chemnitz

 

 

8

2

4,0

 

N

Neumann

Felix

Radebeul

13-16

8

8

1

8,0

 

N

Will

Robert

Wittenberg

13-16

8

8

1

8,0

45

42

Rohleder

Michael

Küps

 

 

5

1

5,0

 

N

Träber

Phillip

Chemnitz

17-24

5

5

1

5,0

47

N

Hackeschmidt

Franz

Radebeul

TN

4

4

1

4,0

 

44

Kreusel

Thomas

Rostock

 

 

4

1

4,0

 

44

Meyer

Thomas

Chemnitz

 

 

4

1

4,0

 

44

Scholz

Lukas

Remscheidt

 

 

4

1

4,0

 

44

Seidel

David

Rostock

 

 

4

1

4,0

 

44

Zoska

Waldemar

Remscheidt

 

 

4

1

4,0