Deutsche Rangliste Herren 09/2009 Drucken
Stand: September 09
GO GO Summe Turniere
Sep 09 Sep 09 Punkte Anz. Pkt.
 
N A NAME VORNAME Team Platz Pkt. Pkt. Anz. Ø
1 1 Häfer Johannes Küps 2 80 465 7 66,4
2 2 Matthes Christian Bautzen 20 10 391 11 35,5
3 3 Tschetschorke Heiko Wittenberg 22 10 336 10 33,6
4 6 Lohse Mirko Chemnitz 8 30 189 8 23,6
5 5 Pretzschner Ralf Radebeul 21 10 182 9 20,2
6 4 Rusdorf Stephan Chemnitz     156 6 26,0
7 7 Kluge Hans-Jürgen Güstrow     142 5 28,4
8 9 König Jan Radebeul 16 12 129 7 18,4
9 8 Schenker Jörg Radebeul 19 10 118 8 14,8
10 10 Becker Daniel Cottbus     110 2 55,0
11 11 Michael Jens Rostock     99 4 24,8
12 14 Richter Norman Chemnitz 25 8 95 10 9,5
13 12 Hambsch Tobias Chemnitz 30 8 92 9 10,2
14 18 Reuter Jens Wittenberg 37 4 82 7 11,7
15 15 Harnisch Mirko Radebeul     81 6 13,5
16 17 Feldmann Michael Chemnitz     74 5 14,8
  19 Lohs Sylvio Chemnitz 26 8 74 7 10,6
18 15 Brinas-Ricardo Abel Bautzen 32 8 73 6 12,2
19 13 Klee Lars Wittenberg     68 3 22,7
20 21 Stange Hagen Bautzen 24 10 64 6 10,7
21 20 Lange Frank Bautzen     60 9 6,7
22 21 Steiner André Radebeul     58 7 8,3
23 24 Schmidt Patrick Chemnitz 18 10 57 5 11,4
24 25 Rauh Christian Wittenberg     47 4 11,8
25 27 Seidel David Rostock     43 4 10,8
26 21 Mielke Alexander Küps     42 3 14,0
27 29 Farrow Steven Bad Rothenfelde     38 4 9,5
28 26 Kauper Christian Wittenberg     34 4 8,5
29 28 Klug René Chemnitz     33 3 11,0
  30 Leuschke Jonas Bautzen     33 4 8,3
31 31 Kappes Ralf Güstrow     30 2 15,0
  31 Kreusel Thomas Rostock     30 3 10,0
33 34 Klatte Henner Bautzen     24 3 8,0
34 33 Kauper Benny Wittenberg     22 4 5,5
35 35 Zoska Waldemar Remscheid     20 2 10,0
36 43 Franke Jonny Chemnitz 47 4 15 3 5,0
  36 Kreische Karsten Cottbus     15 1 15,0
38 37 Frötschner Frank Chemnitz 44 4 14 3 4,7
  37 Schwanke Mark Radebeul     14 2 7,0
40 39 Kröber Mirko Wittenberg     13 2 6,5
41 40 Drawert Nico Chemnitz     12 2 6,0
  40 Neubauer Friedbert Küps     12 1 12,0
  40 Sönksen Torsten Bad Rothenfelde     12 1 12,0
44 43 Rohleder Michael Küps     11 2 5,5
45 45 Bacher Haiko Bautzen     10 1 10,0
  45 Grihm Klaus Chemnitz 43 4 10 3 3,3
  45 Hackeschmidt Dirk Radebeul     10 2 5,0
  45 Kluge Christian Güstrow     10 1 10,0
  45 Wettig Torsten Wittenberg     10 1 10,0
  45 Wettig Falko Wittenberg     10 2 5,0
51 55 Orgis André Chemnitz 48 4 9 2 4,5
52 52 Althof Thomas Rostock     8 1 8,0
  52 Arnold André Radebeul     8 2 4,0
  52 Hansen Erik Bautzen     8 1 8,0
  61 Meyer Thomas Chemnitz 34 4 8 2 4,0
56 55 Breitfeld Steffen Radebeul     5 1 5,0
  55 Mertes Thomas  Radebeul     5 1 5,0
  55 Michalski Kurt Bautzen     5 1 5,0
  55 Prescher Robert Radebeul     5 1 5,0
  51 Senk Dominik Chemnitz     5 1 5,0
  55 Zachey René Wittenberg     5 1 5,0
62 N Bönisch Danny Chemnitz 42 4 4 1 4,0
  N Brückner Martin Chemnitz 39 4 4 1 4,0
  N Friedrich Frank Chemnitz 50 4 4 1 4,0
  N Jacob Stefan Radebeul 45 4 4 1 4,0
  N Krämer Maik Zwickau 40 4 4 1 4,0
  A Schimke Marco Bautzen 35 4 4 1 4,0
  N Schreiter Helmut Chemnitz 46 4 4 1 4,0
  N Sienhold Hagen Zwickau 38 4 4 1 4,0
  N Woetzel Patrick Chemnitz 36 4 4 1 4,0
71 65 Hänel Heiko Radebeul     3 1 3,0