Deutsche Rangliste Herren 07/2009 Drucken
Stand: Juli 09
WB WB Summe Turniere
Jul 09 Jul 09 Punkte Anz. Pkt.
 
N A NAME VORNAME Team Platz Pkt. Pkt. Anz. Ø
1 1 Häfer Johannes Küps     485 7 69,3
2 3 Matthes Christian Bautzen 1 50 415 11 37,7
3 2 Tschetschorke Heiko Wittenberg 3 30 376 10 37,6
4 4 Rusdorf Stephan Chemnitz     188 7 26,9
5 6 Pretzschner Ralf Radebeul 2 40 182 9 20,2
6 5 Lohse Mirko Chemnitz     177 8 22,1
7 7 Kluge Hans-Jürgen Güstrow     152 6 25,3
8 12 Schenker Jörg Radebeul 9-12 10 120 8 15,0
9 9 König Jan Radebeul 13-16 8 117 6 19,5
10 12 Becker Daniel Cottbus     110 2 55,0
11 10 Michael Jens Rostock     109 5 21,8
12 14 Hambsch Tobias Chemnitz VF 17 100 9 11,1
13 15 Klee Lars Wittenberg VF 17 98 4 24,5
14 15 Richter Norman Chemnitz 9-12 10 95 10 9,5
15 11 Brinas-Ricardo Abel Bautzen     91 6 15,2
  17 Harnisch Mirko Radebeul VF 17 91 7 13,0
17 8 Feldmann Michael Chemnitz     84 6 14,0
18 19 Reuter Jens Wittenberg 13-16 8 78 6 13,0
19 26 Lohs Sylvio Chemnitz 4 25 74 7 10,6
20 23 Lange Frank Bautzen     64 10 6,4
21 20 Mielke Alexander Küps     62 4 15,5
  18 Stange Hagen Bautzen     62 6 10,3
  24 Steiner André Radebeul     62 8 7,8
24 21 Schmidt Patrick Chemnitz     57 5 11,4
25 29 Rauh Christian Wittenberg VF 17 51 5 10,2
26 25 Kauper Christian Wittenberg     44 5 8,8
27 27 Seidel David Rostock     43 4 10,8
28 28 Klug René Chemnitz     41 4 10,3
29 30 Farrow Steven Bad Rothenfelde     38 4 9,5
30 31 Leuschke Jonas Bautzen     37 5 7,4
31 32 Kappes Ralf Güstrow     30 2 15,0
  32 Kreusel Thomas Rostock     30 3 10,0
33 37 Kauper Benny Wittenberg 9-12 10 26 5 5,2
34 35 Klatte Henner Bautzen     24 3 8,0
35 38 Zoska Waldemar Remscheid     20 2 10,0
36 21 Kreische Karsten Cottbus     15 1 15,0
37 49 Frötschner Frank Chemnitz 17-22 5 14 3 4,7
  35 Schwanke Mark Radebeul     14 2 7,0
39 48 Kröber Mirko Wittenberg 13-16 8 13 2 6,5
40 40 Drawert Nico Chemnitz     12 2 6,0
  40 Neubauer Friedbert Küps     12 1 12,0
  40 Sönksen Torsten Bad Rothenfelde     12 1 12,0
43 43 Franke Jonny Chemnitz     11 2 5,5
  43 Rohleder Michael Küps     11 2 5,5
45 45 Bacher Haiko Bautzen     10 1 10,0
  45 Grihm Klaus Chemnitz     10 3 3,3
  45 Hackeschmidt Dirk Radebeul     10 2 5,0
  45 Kluge Christian Güstrow     10 1 10,0
  54 Wettig Torsten Wittenberg 9-12 10 10 1 10,0
  54 Wettig Falko Wittenberg 17-22 5 10 2 5,0
51 39 Senk Dominik Chemnitz     9 2 4,5
52 51 Althof Thomas Rostock     8 1 8,0
  51 Arnold André Radebeul     8 2 4,0
  51 Hansen Erik Bautzen     8 1 8,0
55 54 Breitfeld Steffen Radebeul     5 1 5,0
  N Mertes Thomas  Radebeul 17-22 5 5 1 5,0
  54 Michalski Kurt Bautzen     5 1 5,0
  54 Orgis André Chemnitz     5 1 5,0
  N Prescher Robert Radebeul 17-22 5 5 1 5,0
  54 Zachey René Wittenberg     5 1 5,0
61 62 Blase Torsten Bautzen     4 1 4,0
  62 Meyer Thomas Chemnitz     4 1 4,0
  62 Schmidt Carsten Chemnitz     4 1 4,0
  62 Ullrich Hendrik Chemnitz     4 1 4,0
65 70 Hänel Heiko Radebeul     3 1 3,0